Muži se zachránili a dorost se staršími žáky splnili své cíle.
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Wizards DDM SO Praha 10 | 57 | |
2 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň | 54 | |
3 | Kralupy Wolves | 49 | |
4 | FbC Barracudas Slaný | 44 | |
5 | Sokol Rudná | 41 | |
6 | USK Akademik Cheb | 28 | |
7 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV | 23 | |
8 | Florbal Chomutov B | 23 | |
9 | 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV | 22 | |
10 | FD Teplice | 19 | |
11 | Florbal Ústí B | 19 | |
12 | OLYMP FLORBAL | 17 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | FbŠ Bohemians DDM Praha 7 | 12 | |
2 | FB Hurrican Karlovy Vary | 8 | |
3 | BUTCHIS | 7 | |
4 | Kanonýři Kladno | 2 | |
5 | FBŠ Gorily Plzeň | 1 | |
6 | ASK Lovosice - LFP | 12 | |
7 | FBŠ SLAVIA Plzeň | 6 | |
8 | Florbal Ústí | 4 | |
9 | FbC Plzeň | 6 | |
10 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň | 2 | |
11 | Panthers Praha | 10 | |
12 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV | 9 | |
13 | Florbal Chomutov | 6 | |
14 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV | 3 | |
15 | FD Teplice | 2 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV | ||
2 | FBC Liberec | ||
3 | Florbal Ústí | ||
4 | FBC Česká Lípa white | ||
5 | Florbal Chomutov | ||
6 | FD Teplice | ||
7 | 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV | ||
8 | FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE | ||
9 | ASK Lovosice - LFP "A" Black | ||
10 | TJ Turnov | ||
11 | TJ Sokol Koberovy | ||
12 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BLACK | ||
13 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue | ||
14 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň | ||
15 | FBC Vipers Most | ||
16 | Florbal Jirkov | ||
17 | Florbal Ústí B |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | FD Teplice | 47 | |
2 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny | 45 | |
3 | FBC Liberec B | 41 | |
4 | FBC Panthers Liberec | 40 | |
5 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň | 38 | |
6 | FBC Vipers Most | 37 | |
7 | FLORBAL JABLONEC | 37 | |
8 | ASK Lovosice - LFP | 29 | |
9 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV | 29 | |
10 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV | 27 | |
11 | Florbal Ústí B | 23 | |
12 | BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L | 18 | |
13 | Florbal Jirkov | 16 | |
14 | Mocní Tuleni Podbořany | 12 | |
15 | T.K.S. TJ Turnov | 8 | |
16 | H+H TJ Starý Harcov Liberec | 5 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florbal Chomutov Harmonie | ||
2 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny FORZA | ||
3 | FBC Česká Lípa blue | ||
4 | FD Teplice B | ||
5 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV blue | ||
6 | FBC Šluknovsko Česká Lípa |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florbal Ústí white | ||
2 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV YELLOW | ||
3 | Florbal Jirkov | ||
4 | Florbal Chomutov Domeček | ||
5 | Florbal Chomutov Čertíci | ||
6 | Florbal Ústí red | ||
7 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny -Magenta | ||
8 | Crazíci FBC Liberec blue | ||
9 | SK Štětí | ||
10 | Crazíci FBC Liberec white | ||
11 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV Blue | ||
12 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV White | ||
13 | TJ Turnov | ||
14 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue | ||
15 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň Black | ||
16 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow | ||
17 | FBC Vipers Most | ||
18 | FD Teplice | ||
19 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Black | ||
20 | Crazíci FBC Liberec black | ||
21 | Florbal Chomutov Ďáblíci | ||
22 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BLACK | ||
23 | DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice | ||
24 | FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE | ||
25 | ASK Lovosice - LFP Black | ||
26 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny - NUOS | ||
27 | FBC Česká Lípa white | ||
28 | FBC Česká Lípa blue | ||
29 | SCC SEMILY | ||
30 | ASK Lovosice - LFP Grey | ||
31 | TJ Sokol Koberovy - Vosy | ||
32 | TJ Sokol Koberovy - Sršni | ||
33 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň White | ||
34 | Mocní Tuleni Podbořany | ||
35 | FBC Lomnice | ||
36 | BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L | ||
37 | FbC Jazzmani Žatec | ||
38 | SK Dubí |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florbal Ústí white | ||
2 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV YELLOW | ||
3 | Florbal Jirkov | ||
4 | Florbal Chomutov Domeček | ||
5 | Florbal Chomutov Čertíci | ||
6 | Florbal Ústí red | ||
7 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny -Magenta | ||
8 | Crazíci FBC Liberec blue | ||
9 | SK Štětí | ||
10 | Crazíci FBC Liberec white | ||
11 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV Blue | ||
12 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV White | ||
13 | TJ Turnov | ||
14 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue | ||
15 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň Black | ||
16 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow | ||
17 | FBC Vipers Most | ||
18 | FD Teplice | ||
19 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Black | ||
20 | Crazíci FBC Liberec black | ||
21 | Florbal Chomutov Ďáblíci | ||
22 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BLACK | ||
23 | DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice | ||
24 | FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE | ||
25 | ASK Lovosice - LFP Black | ||
26 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny - NUOS | ||
27 | FBC Česká Lípa white | ||
28 | FBC Česká Lípa blue | ||
29 | SCC SEMILY | ||
30 | ASK Lovosice - LFP Grey | ||
31 | TJ Sokol Koberovy - Vosy | ||
32 | TJ Sokol Koberovy - Sršni | ||
33 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň White | ||
34 | Mocní Tuleni Podbořany | ||
35 | FBC Lomnice | ||
36 | BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L | ||
37 | FbC Jazzmani Žatec | ||
38 | SK Dubí |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny | ||
2 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV YELLOW | ||
3 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Blue | ||
4 | Crazíci FBC Liberec white | ||
5 | FBC Česká Lípa white | ||
6 | FD Teplice | ||
7 | FbC Jazzmani Žatec Green | ||
8 | Crazíci FBC Liberec black | ||
9 | FBC Česká Lípa blue | ||
10 | FBC Panthers Liberec ORANGE | ||
11 | FBC Vipers Most | ||
12 | SK BIVOJ LITVÍNOV BLACK | ||
13 | ASK Lovosice - LFP | ||
14 | SCC SEMILY | ||
15 | FBC DDM Kati Kadaň | ||
16 | Florbal Ústí white | ||
17 | FbC Jazzmani Žatec Yellow | ||
18 | FLORBAL JABLONEC Yellow | ||
19 | Crazinky FBC Liberec G | ||
20 | TJ Turnov | ||
21 | Mocní Tuleni Podbořany | ||
22 | Florbal Ústí red | ||
23 | Florbal Chomutov Domeček | ||
24 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV blue | ||
25 | SK Štětí | ||
26 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV white | ||
27 | Florbal Chomutov Čertíci | ||
28 | TJ Sokol Koberovy - Klokani | ||
29 | TJ Sokol Koberovy - Kobry | ||
30 | Florbal Jirkov |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Florbal Ústí C | 64 | |
2 | FBC Vipers Most B | 44 | |
3 | 1.FBC DDM Děčín IV B | 43 | |
4 | PRO - AKTIV Bílina | 42 | |
5 | BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L B | 33 | |
6 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny B | 23 | |
7 | BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L C | 20 | |
8 | FbC Jazzmani Žatec B Legendy | 15 | |
9 | FbK Prty Postoloprty | 4 |
Název týmu | Body | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | FbC Jazzmani Žatec | 42 | |
2 | PRO - AKTIV Bílina | 41 | |
3 | BK REAL ROUDNICE n/L | 36 | |
4 | Florbal Chomutov Domeček | 36 | |
5 | 1. FBC DDM Děčín IV B | 35 | |
6 | Mocní Tuleni Podbořany | 18 | |
7 | TJ Lokomotiva Louny | 16 | |
8 | ASK Lovosice - LFP "B" Yellow | 14 | |
9 | DDM Rozmarýn Litoměřice | 10 | |
10 | FD Teplice B | 9 | |
11 | SK Štětí | 6 |